Live Stream Calendar

Live Sports Stream

SPORTS LEAGUE MATCH TIME (GMT+8)
Basketball NBA Milwaukee Bucks (USA) v Boston Celtics (USA) 1/17/2020 9:00
Basketball URY Uruguayan Basketball League Club Atletico Olimpia (URY) v Club Nacional de Football (URY) 1/17/2020 9:15
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 San Jose Sharks @ Colorado Avalanche 1/17/2020 10:00
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Arizona Coyotes @ Vancouver Canucks 1/17/2020 11:00
Basketball NBA Los Angeles Clippers (USA) v Orlando Magic (USA) 1/17/2020 11:30
Basketball NBA Golden State Warriors (USA) v Denver Nuggets (USA) 1/17/2020 11:30
Tennis Bangkok Open 2020 [6] Roman Safiullin (RUS) vs [2] Attila Balazs (HUN) 1/17/2020 13:20
Badminton DAIHATSU Indonesia Masters 2020 Carolina Marin (ESP) vs [8] Se Young An (KOR) 1/17/2020 14:00
Tennis Bangkok Open 2020 Aslan Karatsev (RUS) vs [9] Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) 1/17/2020 14:40
Table Tennis Challenger Series BRODD Viktor (SWE) v CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR) 1/17/2020 15:30
Basketball IBL Indonesian Basketball League Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta (IDN) v Louvre Surabaya (IDN) 1/17/2020 16:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series SKLENSKY Miroslav (CZE) v PUTUNTICA Andrei (MDA) 1/17/2020 16:10
Football Australian A-League 2019/20 Adelaide United v Melbourne Victory 1/17/2020 16:30
Table Tennis Challenger Series KLEPRLIK Jakub (CZE) v HAPPEK Sven (DEU) 1/17/2020 16:50
Badminton DAIHATSU Indonesia Masters 2020 [1] Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo (INA) / Marcus Fernaldi Gideon (INA) vs Sze Fei Goh (MAS) / Nur Izzuddin (MAS) 1/17/2020 17:10
Table Tennis Challenger Series CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR) v BENES Michal (CZE) 1/17/2020 17:30
Basketball KOR Women's Basketball League Busan BNK Sum (KOR) v Incheon Shinhan Bank S-Birds (KOR) 1/17/2020 18:00
Volleyball KOR V-League Men Suwon KEPCO Vixtrom (KOR) v Daejeon Samsung Fire Bluefangs (KOR) 1/17/2020 18:00
Basketball IBL Indonesian Basketball League Indonesia Patriots (IDN) v Amartha Hangtuah (IDN) 1/17/2020 18:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series BRODD Viktor (SWE) v PUTUNTICA Andrei (MDA) 1/17/2020 18:10
Table Tennis Challenger Series SKLENSKY Miroslav (CZE) v HAPPEK Sven (DEU) 1/17/2020 18:50
Basketball ABL 2019/20 Fugon Braves v Mono Vampire 1/17/2020 19:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series KLEPRLIK Jakub (CZE) v MARINKOVIC Nikola (SRB) 1/17/2020 19:30
Basketball IBL Indonesian Basketball League NSH Jakarta Basketball (IDN) v Prawira Bandung (IDN) 1/17/2020 20:00
Cricket Bangladesh Premier League 2019/20 Final: Khulna Tigers v Rajshahi Royals 1/17/2020 21:00
Snooker Dafabet Masters Stephen Maguire v David Gilbert 1/17/2020 21:00
Football Club Friendlies Universitatea Craiova (ROU) v FC Aarau (CHE) 1/17/2020 22:00
Futsal RUS Super League Dinamo Samara (RUS) v MFK GAZProm-Yugra (RUS) 1/17/2020 22:30
Football Club Friendlies HNK Hajduk Split (HRV) v Honved Budapest (HUN) 1/17/2020 22:30
Volleyball TUR 1.Ligi Women Turk Hava Yollari (TUR) v Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL (TUR) 1/17/2020 23:00
Football Club Friendlies SV Darmstadt 98 (DEU) v FC Lausanne Sport (CHE) 1/17/2020 23:00
Volleyball RUS Super League Women Dinamo KRASNODAR (RUS) v Minchanka MINSK (BLR) 1/17/2020 23:00
Ice Hockey UKR Ukrainian Ice Hockey League HC Dynamo Kharkov (UKR) v Dnipro Kherson (UKR) 1/18/2020 0:05
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Zenit Petersburg v Valencia Basket 1/18/2020 1:00
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Anadolu Efes v ASVEL Basket 1/18/2020 1:30
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Crvena Zvezda v Alba Berlin 1/18/2020 2:00
Ice Hockey DEL German Ice Hockey League Straubing Tigers (DEU) v Grizzlys Wolfsburg (DEU) 1/18/2020 2:30
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Olympiacos v Bayern Munich 1/18/2020 2:30
Football Dutch Eredivisie 2019/20 PEC Zwolle v Utrecht 1/18/2020 3:00
Volleyball Ligue A Masculine Nice Volley-Ball (FRA) v GFC Ajaccio VB (FRA) 1/18/2020 3:00
Snooker Dafabet Masters Kyren Wilson v Stuart Bingham 1/18/2020 3:00
Football GER German Bundesliga FC Schalke 04 (DEU) v Borussia Monchengladbach (DEU) 1/18/2020 3:30
Basketball GER Basketball Bundesliga Ratiopharm Ulm (DEU) v Medi Bayreuth (DEU) 1/18/2020 3:30
Football EFL Championship 2019/20 Fulham v Middlesbrough 1/18/2020 3:45
Volleyball BRA Brazilian Volleyball League Women SESI Volleyball Bauru (BRA) v EC Pinheiros (BRA) 1/18/2020 6:30
Volleyball BRA Brazilian Volleyball League Women Sao Cristovao Saude/ Sao Caetano (BRA) v Osasco Audax (BRA) 1/18/2020 7:00
Basketball NBA Philadelphia 76ers (USA) v Chicago Bulls (USA) 1/18/2020 8:00
Basketball NBA Toronto Raptors (USA) v Washington Wizards (USA) 1/18/2020 8:00
Basketball URY Uruguayan Basketball League Club Atletico Aguada (URY) v Defensor Sporting Club (URY) 1/18/2020 8:15
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Anaheim Ducks @ Carolina Hurricanes 1/18/2020 8:30
Basketball NBA Oklahoma City Thunder (USA) v Miami Heat (USA) 1/18/2020 9:00
Basketball NBA San Antonio Spurs (USA) v Atlanta Hawks (USA) 1/18/2020 9:30
Basketball NBA Dallas Mavericks (USA) v Portland Trail Blazers (USA) 1/18/2020 10:30

 

PLEASE READ: Important note regarding the displayed information and transmission delays.

 

The customer acknowledges that the current score, time elapsed and other data provided on the site, while coming from a “live” feed provided by a third party is subject to a time delay and/or may be inaccurate, and that any bet placed based on this data is entirely at the customer’s own risk. Dafabet provides this data as-is with no warranty as to the accuracy, completeness or timeliness of such streams and accepts no responsibility for any loss (direct or indirect) suffered by the customer as a result of his reliance on it.